Luoghi e Orari dove Praticare

Roma e Dintorni

Roma Sud

ASD Arti D’Oriente – Eur Montagnola – Via Giuseppe Berto, 35 Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:30
10:40
11:35
17:00
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
21:00

ASD Arti D’Oriente (c/Istituto C. Orsa Maggiore) – Eur Torrino – Via delle Costellazioni, 369

lunmarmergiovensabdom
15:15
17:00
18:30

Centro sportivo All Round – Eur Mostacciano – Via Don Pasquino Borghi, 96/98 Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
9:30
10:30

Centro Sportivo PALATORRINO – Eur Torrino – Via Fiume Giallo, 47, Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
11:30
13:00
14:00

Così Arte – Ostia – Lungomare Lutazio Catulo 14, Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
19:00
20:00

Pilates Health Eur – Eur Laurentina – Via Andrea Solario 81, Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
15:00

Spazio libero – AXA / Acilia – Via Mimnermo, 36 Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
18:00

Sport City – Trigoria – Via Álvaro del Portillo, selcetta

lunmarmergiovensabdom
9:00

Zero9 – Centro Sportivo Via Cina 91, 00144, Roma (EUR Torrino) Tel.: +39 06 52205080 – 06 52208050

lunmarmergiovensabdom
9:30

ASD Roma XII

No classes scheduled

Roma Ovest

Body Lab – Marconi – Via Alessandro Cruto 13, Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
18:30
19:00
20:30

Alice Yoga Roma, Via Filippo Bernardini,16/a 00165, Roma, Mob.: +39 3478320131

lunmarmergiovensabdom
18:00
20:00

Very Yeah – Monteverde – Via Francesco Massi 10

lunmarmergiovensabdom
8:00
9:00

Roma Nord

A.s.d. Centro Dharma – Parioli (Salario) – Via Tirso, 47, Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
19:15

Torakan Zendojo – Casalotti – Via Di Selva Candida 45/c, Casalotti

lunmarmergiovensabdom
17:00
18:30
19:00
19:30

Roma Est

Centro Il Sole e La Luna – Mandrione – Pigneto – Via Casilina Vecchia 115

lunmarmergiovensabdom
20:30

Viva Dance Studio – Tiburtina – Via Tiburno 33, Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
20:00

Centro Ming Men – Via Livia Drusilla, 49/51, 00175 Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
20:00

Roma Centro

La Scatola dell’Arte – San Lorenzo – Via dei Latini, 28 Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
19:00

Yogayur – Via Giuseppe Acerbi, 38, 00154, Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
18:30

RomArt – Garbatella – Via Stanislao Carcereri 7, Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
11:00
17:00

Meditare in Movimento – Appio Latino – Via Marco Tabarrini 5, Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
10:00
14:00
18:00
19:00

Fuori Roma

Lazio

A.S.D. DAO – Ardea – Via pompei, 5, Ardea – Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
9:00
10:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

A.C. La Via Dell’Armonia – Via del Tesoro, 95, 00040 Ariccia Roma

lunmarmergiovensabdom
10:00
19:00
20:00

Studio Prevenzione e Benessere – Via Gabriele D’Annunzio, 4, 00046 Grottaferrata RM

lunmarmergiovensabdom
11:30

Accademia DAO – Via di colle Pizzuto, 78, 00044 Frascati RM

lunmarmergiovensabdom
8:00
9:00
10:00
19:00
20:00

CASC Banca D’Italia – Centro Donato Menichella – Frascati – Largo Guido Carli, Frascati

lunmarmergiovensabdom
13:45

Palestra New Life – Formia – Via Rio Fresco 14, Formia LT

lunmarmergiovensabdom
19:00

ASD Centro Yoga Shiatsu Shiayur – Latina – Via Vincenzo Monti 10, Latina

No classes scheduled

Exodus Cassino – Cassino – Via San Domenico Vertelle 23, Cassino

lunmarmergiovensabdom
9:30

Gym Planet – Cassino – Via Telesio, 11, Cassino

lunmarmergiovensabdom
20:30

Palestra della Scuola Media – Cervaro – Cervaro – Via dei Mille, Cervaro, FR

lunmarmergiovensabdom
19:00
20:30

Marche

A.s.d. Fitwave – Pedaso – Piazza Falcone e Borsellino, 31 Pedaso, Fermo



lunmarmergiovensabdom
19:00
20:30

Ganesha Deva spazio Yoga – Montecosaro scalo – Via Montessori 1, Montecosaro 62010 MC

lunmarmergiovensabdom
13:30
21:00

Premyoga – Presso palestra scuola media – Monte San Giusto – Via Madonna di Loreto 10 Monte San Giusto 62015 MC

lunmarmergiovensabdom
19:30